Schools
Upper Primary Schools
1 Anakampoyil St.Mary'S U.P.School 9447908510
2 Chamal Nirmala U.P.School 04952511462
3 Chempanoda St.Joseph'S A.U.P.School 9746827703
4 Chengaroth Holy Family U.P.School 04962669310
5 Kallurutty St.Thomas U.P.School 9539525754
6 Kannoth St.Antony'S U.P.School 04952236986
7 Kattippara Nazareth U.P.School 04952270608
8 Kattullamala Nirmala A.U.P.School 04963194620
9 Koorachund St.Thomas U.P.School 04962661525
10 Manjuvayal Vimala U.P.School 04952238310
11 Mylellampara St.Joseph'S U.P.School 04952511212
12 Nenmeni V J U P School 9946394189
13 Pariapuram Fathima U.P.School 04933253131
14 Pasukadave Little Flower U.P.School 04962666825
15 Peruvannamuzhy Fathima A.U.P.School 9496130162
16 Poozhithode I C U P School 04962667143
17 Pullurampara St. Joseph'S U.P.School 9539547457
18 Pushpagiri Little Flower U.P.School 04952254503
19 Theyyappara St. Thomas U.P.School 9496293045
20 Thiruvampady Sacred Heart U.P.School 04952252535
21 Venappara Little Flower U.P.School 04952281363
22 Vilakkamthode M. A. M. U.P.School 04952255222